Proficiency Awards

Gold Medal
Sr. No. Name
1 Ishu
2 Mayank VERMA
3 MEHUL KAMBOJ
4 RISHA GOGOI
5 KARSHIN MALIK
6 RIDDHI MALHOTRA
7 SRISHTI
8 TUSHITA
9 RACHIT SINGLA

 

 

Scholar Gown
Sr. No. Name Class   Sr. No. Name Class
1 ISHU XI 34 AMRITANSH VIII
2 MAYANK VERMA XI 35 ANIRUDH PAL VIII
3 MEHUL KAMBOJ XI 36 SHUBHAM CHAKRABORTY VIII
4 RISHA GOGOI XI 37 AASTHA BANSAL VIII
5 KARSHIN MAILK XI 38 AMISH CHAUDHARY VIII
6 RACHIT SINGLA XI 39 GULSANJAN KAUR VIII
7 RIDDHI MALHOTRA XI 40 RIYA CHAUHAN VIII
8 SRISHTI XI 41 SHREYA MAKKAR VIII
9 TUSHITA XI 42 KESHAV JINDAL VIII
10 SHEJAL GUPTA X 43 AESHNA BATHLA VIII
11 DEBANGSU GHOSH X 44 ROHAN AHUJA VIII
12 PARAM VERMA X 45 DHRUV MITTAL VIII
13 SARTHAK GARG X 46 ADITI ANAND VIII
14 SREEJITA DHAR X 47 MANHAR SOIN VIII
15 SAMRIDHI X 48 DIVYANSHA GARG VIII
16 ADITI YADAV X 49 ISHAN SANDHU VIII
17 SIMRAN X 50 SHRESHTH SINGLA VIII
18 MEHUL MIDHA X 551 MIKSHANT KAUSHIK VIII
19 SIYA CHUGH IX 52 AGASTASYA VIII
20 VANI SINGH IX 53 PRAKRITI BATRA VIII
21 ATIK GOEL IX 54 SIDDHARTH GUPTA VIII
22 KANISHK CHUGH IX 55 SAANVI MANOCHA VIII
23 ISHIKA PATRA IX 56 ANMOL TAYAL VIII
24 ANISH KAILA IX 57 SAMRIDHI RAJPAL VIII
25 SHIVANSH MANDAL IX 58 SOUPTIK DAS VIII
26 AADHYA RAMDEV VIII 59 AKSHITA SOMANI VIII
27 AASTHA JINDAL VIII 60 DIVYANSH VIII
28 SUHANI PASRICHA VIII 61 ANANY SACHAN VIII
29 KANISHKA PAHWA VIII 62 RAGHAV VIII
30 RAHUL YADAV VIII 63 KHUSHBU VIII
31 AASHNI GILL VIII 64 NAILA KHANAM VIII
32 ANWESHA JANA VIII 65 NIMISHA NAYANCY VIII
33 VANSHIKA SHARMA VIII      
 
Scholar Badge
Class VI - A   Class VI - B   Class VI - C   Class VI - D   Class VI - E
Sr. No. Name   Sr. No. Name   Sr. No. Name   Sr. No. Name   Sr. No. Name
1 PARTH SINGLA 1 NAVHYA GAKHAR 1 SUCHISMITA BEHERA 1 TUSHIKA 1 ABHIJITA DHAR
2 DIVA GAMBHIR 2 PARNIKA 2 VARYA CHUGH 2 PRIYANSHI SAHU 2 RUDRA PRATAP SINGH
3 DEEPTHI APPANA 3 NAMIT MEHTA 3 SARGAM GULERI 3 CHAHAN SHARMA 3 KANISHKA GUPTA
4 PRANSHU 4 MISHA GANDHI 4 UJJWAL DUA 4 SHREYA BANSAL 4 YASHVARDHAN GUPTA
5 CHITRA SAINI 5 TANISHKA 5 AARUSHI GEDAM 5 PRATYUSHA DAS 5 VAIBHAV TRIPATHI
6 ARYAN JAGLAN 6 UNNATI 6 BHUMI CHACHRA 6 HARSHIL DUA 6 DHRUVI H.BARAIYA
7 BHAVYA JOSHI 7 VANSHIKA 7 GARIMA YADAV 7 OMIKA SINGH 7 NAVDEEP KATHPALIA
8 MUSKAN 8 VAANI JAIN 8 KALPANA RISHI 8 RIDHIMA MADAAN 8 ANGEL
9 TANMAY MADAAN     9 RASHI SINGH 9 ANUPRIYA KHURCHWAL 9 PARV SONI
10 SHIVANI SHARMA     10 ARYAN SHAH     10 PRATHAM GABA
11 AARYAN LUTHRA     11 SUJITHA SHIVANI     11 TANISHKA
        12 VANSHIKA KHURANA     12 ASMI
        13 NIVEDITA        
 

 

Class VII - A   Class VII - B   Class VII - C   Class VII - D   Class VII - E
Sr. No. Name   Sr. No. Name   Sr. No. Name   Sr. No. Name   Sr. No. Name
1 AGRIMA CHHABRA 1 ADITYA KUMAR 1 ISHWEEN KAUR 1 VRINDA BHATIA 1 PRACHI SINGH
2 HIRAL MITTAL 2 ANJALI YADAV 2 ANANYA PAHWA 2 ANUSHKA VERMA 2 SAANVI MALIK
3 PRACHI RAWAL 3 AKSHITA SAINI 3 ANURAG MEHTA 3 MASKEEN SINGH 3 GARVIT ANAND
4 KESHVI ARYA 4 NIKSHAY KATARIA 4 HARSHITA 4 SHANTANU 4 DIVYANSH VERMA
5 HARSHITA MITTAL 5 SITA SAI VENKATA SARVANI 5 AYUSHI DWIVEDI 5 TANISHA KUMARI 5 ANSHDEEP JAIN
6 SANKALP JAIN 6 ABHIMANYU SINGH RANA 6 JAYITA GREWAL 6 KOMAL YADAV 6 SANCHETNA GIRDHAR
7 ANKITA 7 SANJANA SONAGARA 7 AMISHI SINGH 7 DEVAANSH SHARMA 7 NAMYA MALIK
8 ARRADHNA SHARMA 8 ARADHYA RAHUL PANDEY 8 PRAKSHAY SAINI 8 YASH SINGLA 8 VISHESH
9 PRAGYA 9 HARSHUL KAMBOJ 9 AARAV SHARMA 9 RATNAM KAMBOJ 9 SAMTA KAPOOR
10 DEVANSH SHARMA 10 AMAN KUMAR 10 ABHISHA BHARGAV 10 BLESS KHEMCHANDANI 10 ARAV GUPTA
11 SHRISTI SISODIA 11 AFREEN ANSARI 11 ADITRI JETHURI 11 KHUSHI TAYAL 11 ANKIT NANDAL
12 PRITHIKA DAS 12 ANSHIKA TRIPATHI 12 LAKSHAY GARG 12 SHREYSI VISHVA 12 ANUBHAV SAINI
13 ARSHIMA PARVEZ 13 KESHAVI GARG     13 MANAS AGRAWAL 13 NIKHIL VATS
14 DIVYANSH VERMA         14 JAI KHURANA 14 YUKTIE
15 SHAIL KUMARI         15 BIDHYA MALLICK 15 SANCHIT KWATRA
16 VIRAT SOLANKI             16 AUJASVI SAINI
17 VIDISHA SINGH             17 ABHIMANYU RANA
18 J ASHWIN NAIR             18 MISHTY CHHABRA
19 NIKITA CHAHAL             19 SOHAM RAWAT
20 ADITYA RAJ             20 GAJANAN R TONGALE

 

 

 

Class VIII - A   Class VIII - B   Class VIII - C   Class VIII - D   Class VIII - E
Sr. No. Name   Sr. No. Name   Sr. No. Name   Sr. No. Name   Sr. No. Name
1 ANSHUMAN UTPAL 1 LEHAR GABA 1 DIPTARUP SIDDHANTA 1 PARNA BHATTACHARYYA 1 RAVINDRA M GHODADARA
2 VAISHNAVI GOYAL 2 ATUFA MANSURI 2 DAKSH 2 KIRTI 2 PRISHA BANSAL
3 ANUSHKA GUPTA 3 AARYAN RAGHAV 3 HARSH BANSAL 3 NANDINI SHARMA 3 RISHABH KHATRI
4 GANIKA BAGHLA 4 SANCHITA BANSAL 4 DIYA RATHOR 4 SWAPNIL MITTAL 4 AYAN
5 ASHWANI KUMAR 5 MOKSHIT SANDHU 5 PIYUSH KUMAR SINGH 5 AASTHA ARYA 5 ANUPURBA DHARA
6 SHAURYA GOEL 6 KHUSHI MALIK 6 ANOOJ 6 DHAIRYA BARANWAL 6 KESHAV MALIK
7 SHWETA DEVI 7 SUJATA KRADIYA 7 SHIVANGI SINGH 7 BAIBHAB MUDULI 7 MANYA KHURANA
8 RIYA SINGH 8 ADITYA SINHA 8 AADITYA GAUTAM 8 REWA BATRA 8 MELVIA TYAGI
9 YASH NITNAWARE 9 NAMAN GABA 9 ANUSHREE 9 S DAKSHINESH 9 M. AYAN NAQVI
10 KRISHNA ARORA     10 MADHAV MALHAR     10 SMRITI VERMA
11 ANVI AHUJA     11 VIHAN MITTAL     11 OJAS SINGH
        12 DRISHTI MONGA     12 BARISAN MAITI
                13 RUDRAKSHI SHARMA

 

Class IX - A   Class IX - B   Class IX - C   Class IX - D   Class IX - E
Sr. No. Name   Sr. No. Name   Sr. No. Name   Sr. No. Name   Sr. No. Name
1 ANSHUL 1 ANJALI MARY JOYCE 1 HARSHIT GOYAL 1 ADRIJA BERA 1 SIDDH JAIN
2 SAMEEKSHA MALAV 2 PIYUSH KAUSHISH 2 PRANSHU GOYAL 2 TANYA SONI 2 AANCHAL MITTAN
3 KHUSHI PATEL 3 ANUSHKA AGRAWAL 3 ASHISH KUMAR 3 TANVI BAREJA 3 KARTIK WADHWA
4 PV SRIDHAR 4 NATANYA SHARMA 4 LAVANYA KAWATRA 4 RUCHIKA MAHAJAN 4 PRANCHAL
5 RISHIKA BANSAL 5 DEV BANSAL 5 ARYAN MATHUR 5 KUMUD MALIK 5 AMITESH YADAV
6 SHIRSHA MUKHERJEE 6 GARIMA SINGH 6 ANANT KUMAR SINGH 6 SUBHROJIT SARKAR 6 SOUVIK JANA
7 NIGAM VRAT ATTRI 7 MOHAMMAD AFTAB 7 SRISHTI 7 ANIKA SINGH 7 ARYAN
8 BHAVYA PARUTHI 8 ANIKET RAJ 8 PRIYANSHI GANDHI 8 SAMKIT ARORA 8 RHYTHM TAKYAR
9 HARSHIT ARYA 9 SHUBHAM DAHIYA 9 ADITYA KUMAR 9 OM SINGH    
10 RISHABH DEEP         10 KUMUD NANDWANI    
11 SOHAM MANDAL         11 ARNAV SHARMA    
12 ANOOP SINGH                
13 KRITI MUKHERJEE                
14 SUHANI TAYAL